Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty and Skyline Properties, Inc.
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty and Skyline Properties, Inc. 4415 Hoyt Ave 1,2,3 Everett, WA 98203
Sold on 11/27/2019
$650,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/27/2019
11/27/2019
Taxes
$4,137(2018)
$4,137(2018)
Lot Size
6,534 SQFT
6,534 SQFT
Type
Multifamily
Multifamily
Year Built
1958
1958
Listed By
Daniel Rike, Century 21 North Homes Realty
Bought with
Harold Phillips, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Harold Phillips, Skyline Properties, Inc.
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 1:17 AM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 1:17 AM GMT+0000
$ (+/-)
Jul 15, 2019
Price Changed
$674,950
-4%
-$25,000
May 15, 2019
Price Changed
$699,950
-7%
-$50,050
Jan 26, 2019
Listed
$750,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/21/2026 01:17. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description